Sound-in-Car   Die ultimative SPL Challenge                         

 

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft Sound in Car 2017

ROOKIE     

 


Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Schima

Timo

136,3 / 137,4

136,5 / 137,3

65

337,8

339,7

2

Weber

Andreas

134,1 / 133,6

133,4 / 133,8

70

324,8

337,4


Trunk 1

         


Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Wadinger

Silvia

146,9 / 149,0

149,8 / 150,1

70

363,3

369,1

2

Berger

Patrick

143,8 / 145,4

147,1 / 146,9

70

360,9

362,3

3

Ried

Sonja

144,8

145,3

70

360,1


4

Küntzel

Andrè

144,6

144,2

70

358,8


5

Lutz

Miri

143,0

144,5

70

357,5



Trunk 2



Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Ritthaler

Simon

147,3 / 145,0

152,4 / 152,2

70

369,7

367,2

2

Dantfest

Dimitri

149,4 / 146,8

149,7 / 150,2

70

369,1

367,0

3

Müller

Christian

148,6

149,4

70

368,0


4

Knoblach

Yvonne

147,8

148,7

70

366,5


5

Deinwallner

Benjamin

144,3

148,0

70

362,3


6

Schmidt

Mario

144,6

144,4

70

359,0


7

Gehrke

Alexander

143,2

144,5

70

357,7


8

Beckert

Andreas

135,3

135,5

70

340,8



Trunk 4

         


Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Demmelhuber

Stefan

152,9 / 151,6

155,5 / 155,2

70

378,4

376,8

2

Morgenroth

Dominik

155,4 / 144,2

155,6 / 155,4

70

381,0

369,6

3

Hösch

Katrin

149,9

150,3

70

370,2


4

Friedrich

Rinaldo

146,5

151,8

70

368,3


5

Meindl 

Markus

148,8

148,8

70

367,6


6

Wengenmayer

Johann

146,7

150,6

70

367,3


7

Diesenbach

Markus

148,7

149,5

68

366,2


8

Schröder

Michael

145,1

145,0

70

360,1


9

Betzel

Robert

142,6

144,3

70

356,9



Trunk B8

  


Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Bader

Michael

149,6 / 150,0

151,5 / 151,8

70

371,1

371,8

2

Schuller

Alexander

149,9 / 148,8

150,9 / 149,4

70

370,8

368,2

3

Pfeil

Tobi

149,8

149,1

70

368,9


4

Wolf

Thomas

147,7

148,2

70

365,9


5

Bassani

Erwin

145,4

146,1

70

361,5


6

Gumbrecht

Daniel

143,6

146,9

70

360,5



Profi Unlimited

         


Name

Vorname

Msg Musik/Finale

Msg Sinus/Finale

Install

Gesamt Vorrunde

Gesamt Finale

1

Hemb

Florian

158,9 / 158,1

158,5 / 158,2

70

387,4

386,3

2

Limbrunner

Armin

154,1 / 155,2

156,8 / 156,9

70

380,9

382,1

3

Geiger

Peter

152,5

153,7

70

376,2


4

Popp

Markus

152,5

152,3

70

374,8


5

Vogel

Thomas

150,4

153,7

70

374,1


6

Fichter

Joèl

157,6

157,5

58

373,1


7

Treml

Marcel

149,8

149,5

70

369,3