Sound-in-Car   Die ultimative SPL Challenge                         

 

 

Qualifikationspunkte 2018

 

 Rookie

Platz 

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Jell

Maxi

340,8

0228

2

Unsin

Max

332,6

0229

3

Vagener

Jakob

325,7

0230

4

Drexler

Markus

324,3

0234

5

Brade

David

324,1

0213

6

Jordan

Marcel

323,3

1000

7

Stömer

Monique

319,0

0227

8





9





10





11





12





13





14





15





16





17





18





19





20






Trunk 1

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Lutz

Miri

1068,3

0008

2

Hösch

Katrin

354,9

0024

3

Ried

Sonja

340,0

0181

4

Deinwallner

Benjamin

328,0

0119

5

Barthels

Thomas

320,3

0235

6

Zebra


309,0

0225

7





8





9





10





11






Trunk 2

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Ritthaler

Simon

717,7

0023

2

Englhart

Tom

709,1

0003

3

Knoblach

Yvonne

709,1

0116

4

Dantfest

Dimitri

354,4

0196

5

Loibl

Manuel

346,0

0083

6

Koch

David

341,8

1012

7

Münzing

Benjamin

340,3

1015

8

Schnöder

Nils

336,6

1008

9

Beckert

Andreas

335,6

0082

10

Angerer

Hansi

331,8

0195

11

Kleinert

Beda

329,7

0223

12

Deuscher

Markus

329,1

1009

13

Hofmann

Daniel

328,0

0033

14

Lesak

Markus

327,7

0136

15

OBI

321,1

0145

16

Thom

Kevin

317,0

1010

17

Zech

Michael

311,7

0100

18

Schirack

Marcel

307,9

0236

19





20






Trunk 4

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Demmelhuber

Stefan

1118,7

0111

2

Wengenmayer

Johann

1086,5

0118

3

Berger

Patrick

365,6

0156

4


Sebastian

348,3

1014

5

Achterlig

Alex

342,4

0221

6

Angerer

Julian

340,8

0233

7

Fünfgeld

Andreas

335,9

1004

8

Sandman

Patrick

327,7

0202

9

Meindl

Florian

326,8

0220

10

Polonkai

Anita

323,7

0231

11

Krausenecker

Rene

322,1

0219

12

Rösler

Thomas

318,7

0224

13

Zech

Michael

309,4

0100

14





15





16





17





18





19





20

 





Trunk B 8

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Bader

Michael

728,0

0011

2

Kadur

Simon

676,0

0226

3

Bassani

Erwin

362,6

0092

4

Pohl

Pasqual

361,6

1011

5

Friedrich

Rinaldo

361,5

0004

6

Mair

Michael

354,0

0190

7

Krämer

Florian

349,6

1005

8

Schmid

Simon

349,6

0232

9

Pantner

Andreas

348,9

1003

10

Herrmann 

Anna

342,3

1002

11

Weikum

Marcel

334,7

1007

12

Wankler

Andreas

324,3

0218

13

Rawein

Michael

189,8

0217

14





15





16





17





18





19






Profi unlimited

Platz

Name

Vorname

Gesamtpunkte

Startnr.

1

Hemb

Florian

763,7

0088

2

Limbrunner

Armin

737,5

0006

3

Pankiek

Patrick

380,4

1006

4

Micheler

Hannes

371,5

0216

5

Felber

Jan

361,6

1001

6

DOTEAM

EX CRO

360,2

1013

7

Felber

Jan

347,4

0215

8





9





10





11





12





13





14